Difference between revisions of "Closed Concepts"
From Lantern Hill
(Created page with "{| id="layoutTable" width="100%" |- | width="50%" | {| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" |- ! General |- | {{:system/general}} |- ! Mutants |- | {{:system/mutant}}...") |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| width="50%" | | | width="50%" | | ||
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" | {| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{:{{PAGENAME}}/info}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! General | ! General | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:{{PAGENAME}}/general}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Mutants | ! Mutants | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:{{PAGENAME}}/mutant}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Humans | ! Humans | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{: | + | | {{:{{PAGENAME}}/human}} |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:30, 26 June 2015
|