Difference between revisions of "Setting/Oceanlife"
From Lantern Hill
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr /> | | colspan="2" | <hr /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{:{{PAGENAME}}/ | + | | {{:{{PAGENAME}}/oceanlife}} |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:30, 24 April 2015
| | |
| Below the depths of the topaz blue waters, a world of colorful reefs hold the greatest store of the island's life. Thousands of miles of barrier reef are home to species of coral, fish, and invertebrates... cont. | |